The Goldendale Sentinel - Headlines & History since 1879

2015 Klickitat County Fair results

 

Andrew Christiansen

Record Books -

TOP OF SHOW`

1st - Micaela Gutierrez, Goldendale, 1st - Hanna Hoffman, Goldendale, 1st - Tori Tallman, Goldendale.

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Harley Clever, Goldendale, 1st - Josie Hunt, Goldendale, 1st - Mariah Morris, Goldendale.

Educational Displays - posters

TOP OF SHOW

1st - William Elliott, Centerville, 1st - Hanna Hoffman, Goldendale, 1st - Tate Steinbach, Glenwood.

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Juliette Aarness', Centerville, 1st - Rebekah Howell, Goldendale, 1st - Cameron Mains, Goldendale.

Demonstrations

Animal Science

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Brandi Vance, Goldendale.

Clothing

Clothing Activity Day Construc

TOP OF SHOW

1st - Faith Simmons, Goldendale, 1st - Tori Tallman, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Faith Simmons, Goldendale, 1st - Tori Tallman, Goldendale.

Food and Nutrition

Activity Day Contests

TOP OF SHOW`

1st - Tori Tallman, Goldendale.

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Alise Gimlin, Glenwood.

BAKED FOOD PRODUCTS

TOP OF SHOW`

1st - Alise Gimlin, Glenwood,

1st - Gavin Groshong, Goldendale.

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Tori Tallman, Goldendale.

Related Arts

Items Made from Kits

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Rose Clark, Goldendale, 1st - Alyssa Simmons, Goldendale,

Photography

4-H Photography

TOP OF SHOW

1st - Grace Hanning, Centerville,

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Noah Clark, Goldendale.

Plant Sciences

Basic Plant Science

TOP OF SHOW`

1st - Gavin Groshong, Goldendale.

JUDGES CHOICE

1st - Mariah Morris, Goldendale.

Market Stock Sale Animals

Grand Champion Market Steer

Jace Enwards, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Market Steer Grace Hanning, Centerville.

Grand Champion Goats

Delaney Peters, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Goats Rachel Howell, Goldendale.

Grand Champion Lamb Morgan Coyne, Centerville, Reserve Champion Lamb Micaela Gutierrez, Goldendale.

Grand Champion Market Swine

Klayton Schmid, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Market Swine Ike O'Leary, Centerville.

Grand champion Poultry Mary Hunt, Goldendale, Quinn Perry, Lyle.

Reserve Champion Poultry Josie Hunt, Goldendale.

Grand champion Market Rabbit Amber A Read, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Market Rabbit Amber A Read, Goldendale.

BEEF CATTLE OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion Lydia Hanning, Centerville. Reserve Grand Champion Brielle Starr, Centerville

Beef Cattle

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Brooklynn Blain, Roosevelt, 1st - Matt Blain, Roosevelt, 1st - Grace Hanning, Centerville, 1st - Bailee Johnson, Goldendale.

Reserve Grand Champion 1st - Noah Diaz-Starr, Centerville, 1st - Riker Hanning, Centerville, 1st - Cassie Kayser, Centerville, 1st - Curtis Kayser, Centerville.

BEEF CATTLE- 4-H,FFA - Breeding Stock - Grand Champion 1st - Grace Hanning, Centerville, Reserve Grand Champion - 1st - Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon.

Dairy Cattle

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion 1st - Bailee Johnson, Goldendale.

Dairy Goats

OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion 1st - Erin Waibel, Centerville, Reserve Grand Champion 1st - Ethan Siebert, Centerville.

Breeding Stock - Grand Champion 1st - Brenda Larsen, Centerville, 1st - Erin Waibel, Centerville.

Reserve Grand Champion 1st - Meghan Dupont, White Salmon.

Novelty Pet - Grand Champion 1st - Ty Molnar, Goldendale.

Reserve Grand Champion 1st - Brenda Larsen, Centerville.

DAIRY GOATS- 4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion 1st - Averie Mell, Goldendale, 1st - Ethan Mell, Goldendale, 1st - Erin Waibel, Centerville, Reserve Grand Champion 1st - Rachel Howell, Goldendale, 1st - Ethan Siebert, Centerville.

DAIRY GOATS- 4-H, FFA - Breeding Stock - Reserve Champion 1st - Rachel Howell, Goldendale.

NON DAIRY GOATS- OPEN - Percentage Breed Stock - Grand Champion 1st - Mason Coyne, Centerville, 1st - Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

NON DAIRY GOATS-4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion 1st - Rebekah Howell, Goldendale, 1st - Averie Mell, Goldendale, 1st - Ethan Mell, Goldendale, 1st - Xander Perry, Lyle, 1st - Joshua Smith, Goldendale. Reserve Champion 1st - Rachel Howell, Goldendale, 1st - Caleb Smith, Goldendale, 1st - Leslie Smith, Goldendale, 1st - Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

NON DAIRY GOATS-4-H, FFA - Club or chapter herd - Grand Champion Central Klickitat 4-H, Centerville, Reserve Champion Milk Meat More, Goldendale.

NON DAIRY GOATS-4-H, FFA - Percentage Breed Stock - Grand Champion Desirae Kyte, Vancouver, Desirae Kyte, Vancouver, Desirae Kyte, Vancouver, Ethan Mell, Goldendale.

Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton, Desirae Kyte, Vancouver, Desirae Kyte, Vancouver.

NON DAIRY GOATS-4-H, FFA - Breeding Group Classes - Grand Champion Desirae Kyte, Vancouver. Reserve Champion Desirae Kyte, Vancouver.

Sheep

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Jorgia Bean, Goldendale, Morgan Coyne, Centerville, Micaela Gutierrez, Goldendale, Tiana Watson, Goldendale. Reserve Champion Jess Beierle, Goldendale, Delaney Kindler, Goldendale, 1st - Kali Watson, Goldendale.

Swine

4-H, FFA - Showmansip - Grand Champion Zain Gasparovich, Goldendale, Sara Hiebert, Goldendale, Maddy May Randall, Goldendale, Tori Tallman, Goldendale. Reserve Champion Joslyn Arnold, Glenwood, Dalton Jones, Glenwood, Cameron Mains, Goldendale, Logan Telford, Goldendale.

Horses

Open Showmanship - Grand Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Hadlee Beierle, Goldendale, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Jeanette Johnston, Lyle, Reserve Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Jeanette Johnston, Lyle, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

OPEN - Halter Class - Grand Champion Mary Ann Graves, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Lynn Atcheson, Lyle, Mary Ann Molnar, Goldendale.

OPEN - Leadline 5 & under - Grand Champion Aubrie Brooks, Goldendale Wynter Lowery, Goldendale, Taryn Miller, Goldendale. Reserve Champion Rylee Bradley, Goldendale, Mason Miller, Goldendale, Ty Molnar, Goldendale, WA

OPEN - Lead in Costume-5 and under - Grand Champion Jocee Hoctor, Glenwood, Mason Miller, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Eldon Harvey, White Salmon, Parker Holst, White Salmon.

OPEN - Bareback Equitation - Grand Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jeanette Johnston, Lyle, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

OPEN - English Equitation - Grand Champion Mary Ann Graves, White Salmon, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Jeanette Johnston, Lyle.

OPEN - English Pleasure - Grand Champion Hadlee Beierle, Goldendale, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Jeanette Johnston, Lyle.

OPEN - Western Equitation - Grand Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

OPEN - Western Pleasure - Grand Champion Cassandra Vance, Goldendale, Paige Wells, Goldendale. Reserve Champion Keira Beasley, Goldendale, Robin Hudson, Goldendale.

OPEN - Command Class - Grand Champion Lydia Hanning, Centerville, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cassandra Vance, Goldendale, Paige Wells, Goldendale.

OPEN - Trail Horse - Grand Champion Lydia Hanning, Centerville, Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Hadlee Beierle, Goldendale, Mary Ann Graves, White Salmon.

OPEN - Ranch Horse Pleasure - Grand Champion Robin Hudson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jeanette Johnston, Lyle.

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Josie Brooks, Goldendale, Dusty Dodge, Goldendale, McKenzie Wurtz, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton, Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood, Jon Kendrick, Trout Lake.

4-H, FFA - Halter Class - Grand Champion Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Lilly Hill, White Salmon, McKenzie Wurtz, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Jayde Patton, Goldendale, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - Costume Pageant - Grand Champion Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Josie Brooks, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Bareback equitation - Grand Champion Dusty Dodge, Goldendale, Beyyine Ozkan, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Savannah Demchuk, White Salmon, Lilly Hill, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - English Equitation - Grand Champion Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood, Jon Kendrick, Trout Lake, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Dusty Dodge, Goldendale, Beyyine Ozkan, Trout Lake, Allison Wurtz, Trout Lake.

4-H,FFA - English Pleasure - Grand Champion Savannah Demchuk, White Salmon, Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Allison Wurtz, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood, Jon Kendrick, Trout Lake, Jayde Patton, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Western Equitation - Grand Champion Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood, Reserve Champion Brandi Vance, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Western Pleasure - Grand Champion Josie Brooks, Goldendale, Savannah Demchuk, White Salmon, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon Reserve Champion Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood, Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Logan Wurtz, Trout Lake.

4-H, FFA - Command Class - Grand Champion Mattie Jensen, Goldendale, Jon Kendrick, Trout Lake, Beyyine Ozkan, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Josie Brooks, Goldendale, Grace Hanning, Centerville, McKenzie Wurtz, Trout Lake.

4-H, FFA - Trail Horse - Grand Champion Lillie Goodson, White Salmon, Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Jon Kendrick, Trout Lake, Reserve Champion Josie Brooks, Goldendale, Grace Hanning, Centerville, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - Versatility - Grand Champion Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion McKenzie Wurtz, Trout Lake.

4-H, FFA - Working Pairs - Grand Champion Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Savannah Demchuk, White Salmon, Bailey Gimlin, Glenwood.

4-H, FFA - Ranch Horse Pleasure - Grand Champion Kailey Hakala, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Brandi Vance, Goldendale.

Ponies

SHOWMANSHIP - Grand Champion Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Gabi Bradley, Goldendale.

HALTER MARES - Grand Champion Hannah Jensen, Goldendale.

HALTER GELDINGS - Grand Champion Patty West, Goldendale.

HUNTER PONY - Grand Champion Patty West, Goldendale.

OBSTACLE IN HAND - Grand Champion Hannah Jensen, Goldendale, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Gabi Bradley, Goldendale.

Miniature Horses

OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Faith Nikolay, Goldendale, Mark Nikolay, Goldendale, Emily Tindall, Goldendale, Patty West, Goldendale. Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Necolette Mitchell, Goldendale.

OPEN - Halter Stallions - Grand Champion Necolette Mitchell, Goldendale.

OPEN - Halter Mares - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Faith Nikolay, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Gabi Bradley, Goldendale, Mark Nikolay, Goldendale.

OPEN - Halter Geldings - Grand Champion Emily Tindall, Goldendale, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Patty West, Goldendale.

OPEN - HUNTER - Grand Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Emily Tindall, Goldendale.

OPEN - JUMPER - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville. Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville.

OPEN - OBSTACLE IN HAND - Grand Champion Faith Nikolay, Goldendale, Emily Tindall, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville.

OPEN - DRIVING EQUITATION - Grand Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Emily Tindall, Goldendale.

OPEN - DRIVING REINSMANSHIP - Grand Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Emily Tindall, Goldendale.

OPEN - DRIVING PLEASURE - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Reserve Champion Emily Tindall, Goldendale, Patty West, Goldendale.

OPEN - OBSTACLE DRIVING - Grand Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Patty West, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Emily Tindall, Goldendale.

OPEN - VERSATILITY - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Emily Tindall, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Patty West, Goldendale.

OPEN - COSTUME - Grand Champion Gabi Bradley, Goldendale.

OPEN - GROUND DRIVING - Grand Champion Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Tessa Larcome, Centerville.

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton.

4-H, FFA - Halter Geldings - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

4-H,FFA - HUNTER - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

4-H,FFA - JUMPER - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

4-H,FFA - OBSTACLE IN HAND - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

4-H,FFA - DRIVING EQUITATION - Grand Champion Jordan Fus, AppletonReserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

DRIVING REINSMANSHIP - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton.

4-H, FFA - DRIVING PLEASURE - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton.

4-H, FFA - OBSTACLE DRIVING - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - VERSATILITY - Grand Champion Cheyenne Smith, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jordan Fus, Appleton.

Poultry and Eggs

OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion Harley Clever, Goldendale, Kayley Patton, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Sean A Patton, Goldendale.

OPEN - Chickens- Large Fowl - Grand Champion Sean A Patton, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jacob Gray, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Blaise Clark, Goldendale, Harley Clever, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Quinn Perry, Lyle.

4-H, FFA - Chickens - Grand Champion Mariah Morris, Goldendale. Reserve Champion crossbred Blaise Clark, Goldendale.

Rabbits

OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion Brandie A Read, Goldendale, Ashlee Winters, White Salmon.

OPEN - Commercial - Grand Champion Brandie A Read, Goldendale.

OPEN - Fancy - Reserve Champion Amanda Lucas, Goldendale.

OPEN - Costume - Grand Champion Karly Jensen, Goldendale, Karly Jensen, Goldendale.

OPEN - Rabbit Drags - Grand Champion Karly Jensen, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Aryah Nelson, White Salmon, Amber A Read, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Libby Jensen, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Fancy - Grand Champion Libby Jensen, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Ashlee Winters, White Salmon.

Cavies

Open - SHOWMANSHIP - Grand Champion Cathy Johnson, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Brandie A Read, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - SHOWMANSHIP - Grand Champion Amber A Read, Goldendale, Kimberly Washer, White Salmon, Natalie Washer, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Kayden Kempton, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - COMMERCIAL - Grand Champion Kimberly Washer, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Natalie Washer, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - COSTUME - Grand Champion Kayden Kempton, White Salmon.

4-H, FFA - Cavies - Grand Champion Amber A Read, Goldendale.

Dogs

OPEN - Showmanship - Grand Champion Treane Wells, Goldendale, Travis Lucas, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Showmanship - Grand Champion Anna Gallant, Goldendale, Wyatt Lucas, Goldendale, Alyssa Simmons, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Elly Wells, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Beginners - Grand Champion Montana Lucas, Goldendale, Wyatt Lucas, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Standard Agility Beginners - Grand Champion Montana Lucas, Goldendale, Wyatt Lucas, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Kole Lucas, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Standard Agility Elementary - Grand Champion Anna Gallant, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Anna Gallant, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Standard Agility Novice - Grand Champion Alyssa Simmons, Goldendale.

4-H, FFA - Jumpers Agility Pre-Novice - Grand Champion Elly Wells, Goldendale, Elly Wells, Goldendale,Reserve Champion Anna Gallant, Goldendale.

DOGS-4-H, FFA - Costume - Grand Champion Alyssa Simmons, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Elly Wells, Goldendale.

Western Games

OPEN - 75 ft Barrels - Grand Champion Jorgia Bean, Goldendale, Stacy Campbell, Centerville, Delaney Kindler, Goldendale, Tessa Larcome, Centerville, Shania Weifenbach, White Salmon, Reserve Champion Jessica Carr, Goldendale, Harley Clever, Goldendale, Audrey Hill, Goldendale, Kaitlyn Masden, Glenwood, Payton Sheridan, Goldendale, Cassandra Vance, Goldendale.

Crops and Horticulture

Threshed grains, grasses, legumes

TOP OF SHOW Linda Williams, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Sylvia Holly, Goldendale.

YOUTH, FFA - Threshed grains, grasses, legumes

TOP OF SHOW Justin Ingraham, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Garrett Schroder, Goldendale.

GRAIN KING - Winter Wheat - Justin Ingraham, Goldendale.

HAY KING - Irrigated Alfalfa - Thiele Ranches, Goldendale.

FLOWERS-OPEN - ANNUALS - TOP OF SHOW Jerry Ladiges, Glenwood.

FLOWERS-YOUTH, FFA - ANNUALS - TOP OF SHOW Dakota Ingraham, Goldendale, JUDGES CHOICE Khloe Krause, Goldendale.

Food Preservation

OPEN - CANNED FRUIT - TOP OF SHOW Billie Holcomb, Lyle, Alec Maule, White Salmon, JUDGES CHOICE Brandi Burns, Dallesport.

BAKING-OPEN - SPECIALITIES - TOP OF SHOW Val Hinderlider, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Barbara Tatro, Goldendale.

BAKING-OPEN - SPECIALITIES

HOMEMAKER OF THE YEAR Kelli Wemmer, Goldendale.

BAKING-YOUTH & FFA - SPECIALTIES - TOP OF SHOW Alise Gimlin, Glenwood, JUDGES CHOICE Patrick Rose, Goldendale.

SEWING-OPEN - CLOTHING-CONVENTIONAL& SERGER - TOP OF SHOW Betty Gauvin, White Salmon,

JUDGES CHOICE Wanita Gordon, White Salmon.

SEWING-OPEN - CLOTHING-CONVENTIONAL& SERGER - BLUE RIBBON AWARD by Kay Carr, 1st - Billie Holcomb, Lyle.

SEWING- YOUTH & FFA - CLOTHING-CONVENTIONAL & SERGER - BLUE RIBBON AWARD by Kay Carr, 1st - Mara Lewis, Goldendale.

QUILTS-OPEN - MINIATURES - TOP OF SHOW Kathy Hayes, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Jeanette Johnston, Lyle.

QUILTS-OPEN - MINIATURES - Hand Quilters award 1st - Kathy Hayes, Goldendale,

QUILTS-OPEN - MINIATURES - Machine Quilters award 1st - Erin Anderson, Goldendale.

NEEDLEWORK-OPEN - Knitting - TOP OF SHOW Kelli Wemmer, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Billie Holcomb, Lyle.

FIBER ARTS-OPEN - Spinning - TOP OF SHOW Casey Milnes, Centerville,

JUDGES CHOICE Stephanie Gonyeau, Goldendale.

FIBER ARTS-OPEN - Spinning - Bowman fiber award 1st - Necolette Mitchell, Goldendale.

FIBER ARTS-OPEN - Spinning - Wool Award 1st - Stephanie Gonyeau, Goldendale.

FINE ART -open - Open 19 years and Older

TOP OF SHOW Charlene Morrison, Goldendale.

FINE ART -open - Open 19 years and Older

JUDGES CHOICE Ken Scarola, Goldendale.

FINE ART (Amateur)-YOUTH,FFA - open 19 years and Older -

TOP OF SHOW Katherine Chiles, Centerville,

JUDGES CHOICE Katherine Chiles, Centerville.

Photography

OPEN - Black and White Prints -

TOP OF SHOW Edith Gidley, Goldendale,

JUDGES CHOICE Edith Gidley, Goldendale.

PHOTOGRAPHY-YOUTH, FFA - Black and White -

TOP OF SHOW Jenna Blake, Klickitat,

JUDGES CHOICE Grace Bland, Goldendale.

Farm Shop Exhibits

Andrew Christiansen

YOUTH, FFA - Made From Metal - Grand Champion Zain Gasparovich, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jace Enwards, Goldendale.

FFA Record Books

Grand Champion Alyssa Madsen, Goldendale, Reserve Champion Jace Enwards, Goldendale.

FFA POSTERS

Grand Champion Kiera Henderson, Goldendale, Wyatt Siebert, Centerville.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018

Rendered 10/15/2018 05:13